Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80.4%72.2%74.9%66%77.6%69%83
 Bryn Black81.9%76.5%72.7%65.4%77.3%70.9%78
 Mark Turner81.5%73.1%62.5%54.8%72%63.8%69
 Chris Fletcher73.1%62.8%70.6%60.6%71.8%61.7%62
 Gene Econ76.6%68.1%66.5%57.5%71.6%62.7%55
 Heather Galvin64%41.6%78%50%71%45.8%5
 Scott Waichler84.7%75.1%52%43.6%68.3%58.9%15
 Steve Angell70%63.4%66.4%59.1%68.2%61.2%26
 David Shaw78.2%66.9%58.2%48.9%68.2%57.8%23
 Jim Slyfield76.2%72.8%55%49.3%65.6%60.7%61
 Grete Porteous72.6%66.3%55.8%47.7%64.2%56.7%19
 Cory Hoeger66.3%58.9%61.5%54.2%63.9%56.5%73
 Rick McGuire71.5%61.2%56.2%46.5%63.8%53.7%13
 Martha Bellisle74.2%68.6%51.2%45.3%62.7%56.7%57
 Sibylle Wilbert65%57.9%56.3%49.2%60.6%53.5%99
 Dan Richards56.2%49.7%62.3%56.1%59.3%52.9%36
 Mike Renes66.2%50.6%52.3%39.1%59.2%44.8%7
 Jim Stefanoff67.6%62.8%50%43.7%58.8%53%25
 Jack Whisler75.4%67.1%39.7%33.5%57.6%49.9%73
 Sabine Arnold69.8%61.4%42.8%36.3%56.3%48.6%48
 Cameron Charles62%57.4%50%44.6%56%50.9%10
 Ian Gunter60%45.7%50%37.6%55%41.6%7
 Victor Shestakov58.8%48.7%50.6%41.8%54.7%45.2%16
 Josh Barrow66.2%55.5%42.3%34.6%54.2%44.9%13
 Brendan Thompson58.3%50%50%42.3%54.2%46.1%6
 Tom Davies56.9%49.3%51.2%44.3%54.1%46.8%61
 Andre Tiffany48.9%39.3%57.8%46.8%53.3%43%9
 Anthony Braun43.5%34.3%61.2%48.6%52.4%41.4%9
 Rich McClung58.1%51.5%44.1%38.9%51.1%45.1%76
 Larissa Nakatsu56.7%44%44.4%33.6%50.6%38.7%9
 Brian Palm48.3%41.9%48.7%42.1%48.5%42%44
 Pamela Wuest54.5%43.6%39.5%31.5%47%37.5%21
 Matt Gallagher48.8%43.3%42.5%37%45.6%40.1%8
 John Fiddler56.7%47.2%33.3%27.8%45%37.5%6
 Paul Monie49.4%40.8%40%33%44.7%36.9%17
 Michael Evans35%31.8%48.3%44.6%41.7%38.2%6
 Carol Stuhley39.3%36.2%42.1%37.6%40.7%36.9%15
 Kathleen Colvard42.1%37.4%39%34.6%40.5%36%39
 Victor Woo51.9%44.3%25.5%21.4%38.7%32.8%72
 Laszlo Kolyvek42.6%37.1%32.2%27.8%37.4%32.5%12
 Dan Renfrow38.2%34.7%33.6%30.3%35.9%32.5%11
 Chris Chu35%35%36.3%36.3%35.6%35.6%8
 Emily Nutsch29%22.7%40%30.8%34.5%26.7%10
 Beau Fairchild27.5%22.4%31.3%25.5%29.4%24%8
 John Colvard28.7%25.4%27.9%24.8%28.3%25.1%38
 Tommy Aunan16%14.3%26%23.2%21%18.8%5
 Kaydee Gunter12%8.8%16%11.8%14%10.3%5


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Zoe Stenstrom94%89.5%78%69.6%86%79.3%10
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Fiona Sauze60%51.1%78.8%67%69.4%59%8
 Bella Fox60.3%52.2%74.4%69.9%67.3%60.7%39
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Alex Tareski68.9%57.4%64.4%55.8%66.7%56.6%9
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9
 Samantha Wineland50.8%44.5%45%39.1%47.9%41.8%12