Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80.4%72.2%74.9%66%77.6%69%83
 Bryn Black80.5%74.7%72.5%65%76.5%69.8%83
 Gene Econ77.1%68.2%66.8%57.3%71.9%62.7%56
 Mark Turner81.4%73.3%62.3%54.4%71.9%63.7%72
 Chris Fletcher72.9%62.4%70.5%60.3%71.7%61.4%67
 Heather Galvin64%41.6%78%50%71%45.8%5
 Steve Angell70%63.4%66.4%59.1%68.2%61.2%26
 David Shaw78.2%66.9%58.2%48.9%68.2%57.8%23
 Scott Waichler83.7%76.1%50%42.2%66.8%58.5%19
 Jim Slyfield76.5%73.2%54.2%48.7%65.3%60.6%63
 Rick McGuire71.3%61.6%56.9%47.2%64.1%54.2%16
 Cory Hoeger65.6%58.4%61.2%54.1%63.4%56.2%75
 Martha Bellisle74%67.7%52.4%46.2%63.2%56.7%62
 Sibylle Wilbert64.8%57.4%55.8%48.5%60.3%52.9%103
 Ian Gunter65%49.5%53.8%39.4%59.4%44.4%8
 Dan Richards56.2%49.7%62.3%56.1%59.3%52.9%36
 Jim Stefanoff68.5%62.9%50%43%59.2%52.6%26
 Mike Renes66.2%50.6%52.3%39.1%59.2%44.8%7
 Jack Whisler75.4%67.1%39.7%33.5%57.6%49.9%73
 Cameron Charles62%57.4%50%44.6%56%50.9%10
 Sabine Arnold70%61.4%41.5%35.1%55.8%48%53
 Tom Davies58.2%50.1%50.8%43.5%54.5%46.8%64
 Josh Barrow66.2%55.5%42.3%34.6%54.2%44.9%13
 Brendan Thompson58.3%50%50%42.3%54.2%46.1%6
 Victor Shestakov55%45.2%50%40.9%52.5%43.1%18
 Rich McClung58.3%51.6%43.5%38.2%50.9%44.9%78
 Larissa Nakatsu56.7%44%44.4%33.6%50.6%38.7%9
 Brian Palm49%42.5%47.7%40.9%48.4%41.7%46
 Pamela Wuest54.5%43.6%39.5%31.5%47%37.5%21
 Paul Monie52.4%43.7%41%34.1%46.7%38.9%21
 John Fiddler56.7%47.2%33.3%27.8%45%37.5%6
 Matt Gallagher49%42.2%41%34.7%45%38.5%10
 Michael Evans35%31.8%48.3%44.6%41.7%38.2%6
 Carol Stuhley39.3%36.2%42.1%37.6%40.7%36.9%15
 Kathleen Colvard41.4%36.4%38%33.5%39.7%35%44
 Victor Woo51.9%44.3%25.5%21.4%38.7%32.8%72
 Laszlo Kolyvek42.6%37.1%32.2%27.8%37.4%32.5%12
 Chris Chu33.6%33.6%39.1%39.1%36.4%36.4%11
 Emily Nutsch30.8%25.3%41.5%33.8%36.2%29.6%13
 Dan Renfrow35.7%33.1%32.1%29.6%33.9%31.4%14
 John Colvard28.2%25.1%27.7%24.7%27.9%24.9%39
 Beau Fairchild25%21.2%30%25.4%27.5%23.3%10
 Tommy Aunan16%14.3%26%23.2%21%18.8%5
 Mark Hill14.4%12.7%23.3%20.6%18.9%16.7%9
 Kaydee Gunter12%8.8%16%11.8%14%10.3%5


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Zoe Stenstrom86.7%79.4%73.3%66.7%80%73%12
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Fiona Sauze57%47.5%76%65%66.5%56.1%10
 Bella Fox59.8%51.7%72.5%67.2%66.1%59.1%44
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9
 Alex Tareski65.8%55.2%61.7%52.9%63.8%54.1%12
 Samantha Wineland50.8%44.5%45%39.1%47.9%41.8%12