Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80.3%71.9%75.4%66.5%77.8%69.1%74
 Bryn Black81.1%75.5%71.2%64.1%76.1%69.7%67
 Chris Fletcher72.3%62.3%70.3%60.6%71.3%61.4%53
 Heather Galvin64%41.6%78%50%71%45.8%5
 Mark Turner81.8%74.1%60.2%52.8%71%63.3%58
 Gene Econ75.9%66.7%65.7%56.6%70.8%61.6%45
 Steve Angell73.1%67.2%65%57.5%69.1%62.3%17
 David Shaw78.3%66.8%58.3%49.8%68.3%58.3%19
 Scott Waichler84.5%75.6%50.9%42.1%67.7%58.2%11
 Josh Alms72%65.7%61.1%53.6%66.5%59.5%41
 Jim Slyfield74.7%71.2%54.5%49.4%64.6%60%56
 Grete Porteous72.6%66.3%55.8%47.7%64.2%56.7%19
 Cory Hoeger64.8%57.7%60.8%53.6%62.8%55.6%63
 Sibylle Wilbert64.3%57.3%54.9%48%59.6%52.6%84
 Mike Renes66.2%50.6%52.3%39.1%59.2%44.8%7
 Dan Richards55.3%48.8%62.7%56.6%59%52.6%31
 Martha Bellisle72.3%66.5%45.6%40.4%59%53.2%39
 Jim Stefanoff66.7%62.2%51%44.6%58.8%53.1%21
 Jack Whisler75.9%67.6%39.8%33.5%57.9%50.1%63
 Richard McClung60%52.9%53.3%47.5%56.7%50.2%9
 Lori Selby54.8%47.9%57.8%51.2%56.3%49.5%25
 Sabine Arnold66.7%58.4%40%33.6%53.3%45.7%37
 Andre Tiffany48.9%39.3%57.8%46.8%53.3%43%9
 Josh Barrow64.2%54.2%40.8%34.3%52.5%44.2%12
 Anthony Braun43.5%34.3%61.2%48.6%52.4%41.4%9
 Tom Davies54.3%46.8%50.4%43.7%52.3%45.3%51
 Bowman Neely56%50%44%39.3%50%44.6%5
 Don Youkey50%44.6%49%43.8%49.5%44.2%10
 Rich McClung56.4%50.1%42.4%37.3%49.4%43.6%54
 Brian Palm48.7%42.2%49.2%42.3%48.9%42.2%43
 David Painter49.9%43.7%47%41.5%48.4%42.6%38
 Victor Shestakov53.6%45%41.8%34.3%47.7%39.6%11
 Greg Romney50%44.6%44%39.3%47%42%5
 Larissa Nakatsu55%44%38.3%29.9%46.7%36.8%6
 Pamela Wuest53.9%42.2%38.3%29.9%46.1%36%19
 Michael Evans34%30.4%48%43.6%41%36.9%5
 Kathleen Colvard40%36%39.6%35.5%39.8%35.8%27
 Victor Woo51.8%44.1%25.8%21.6%38.8%32.8%68
 Laszlo Kolyvek42.6%37.1%32.2%27.8%37.4%32.5%12
 Bennett Droessler37.5%32.6%32.5%28.3%35%30.4%5
 Paul Monie31%25%36%29%33.5%27%10
 Pat Tongue30.8%29.4%28.3%27%29.6%28.2%12
 Laura Adam26%23.2%30%26.8%28%25%5
 John Colvard24.5%22.6%25.9%23.9%25.2%23.2%29
 Mark Hill13.8%12%25%21.7%19.4%16.8%8
 Alix Anderson16.3%14.1%18.8%16.3%17.5%15.2%8


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Bella Fox58.7%50%79.7%74.8%69.2%61.8%31
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9
 Samantha Wineland50%42.7%52.9%45.1%51.4%43.9%7