Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80.4%72.2%74.9%66%77.6%69%83
 Bryn Black81.2%75.4%72.7%65%76.9%70.1%86
 Gene Econ77.1%68.2%66.8%57.3%71.9%62.7%56
 Mark Turner81.4%73.3%62.3%54.4%71.9%63.7%72
 Chris Fletcher72.8%62.5%70.8%60.4%71.8%61.5%71
 Steve Angell70%63.4%66.4%59.1%68.2%61.2%26
 David Shaw78.4%67.6%55.6%46.6%67%57%26
 Jim Slyfield76.2%73%57.2%51.6%66.7%61.9%64
 Scott Waichler82.1%74.3%50.8%42.5%66.5%57.8%24
 Rick McGuire75.2%64.8%55.7%45.9%65.5%55.1%21
 Martha Bellisle74.6%67.9%53.2%46.8%63.9%57.1%68
 Cory Hoeger65.5%58%61.6%54.3%63.5%56.2%77
 Sibylle Wilbert64.8%57.4%55.8%48.5%60.3%52.9%103
 Jim Stefanoff70.3%64.5%49%41.8%59.7%52.7%31
 Ian Gunter65%49.5%53.8%39.4%59.4%44.4%8
 Dan Richards56.2%49.7%62.3%56.1%59.3%52.9%36
 Jack Whisler75.4%67.1%39.7%33.5%57.6%49.9%73
 David Arndt64%55.2%50%41.7%57%48.3%5
 Sabine Arnold70.7%62.5%42.6%36%56.7%48.9%58
 Cameron Charles62%57.4%50%44.6%56%50.9%10
 Brendan Thompson63%52.1%47%38.2%55%45.1%10
 Tom Davies58.2%50.1%50.8%43.5%54.5%46.8%64
 Josh Barrow66.2%55.5%42.3%34.6%54.2%44.9%13
 Victor Shestakov54.3%44.7%50.5%41.4%52.4%43.1%21
 Rich McClung58.2%51.4%44.2%38.7%51.2%45%80
 Larissa Nakatsu56.7%44%44.4%33.6%50.6%38.7%9
 Brian Palm49%42.5%47.7%40.9%48.4%41.7%46
 David Painter49.1%42.5%47.1%41.4%48.1%42%43
 Pamela Wuest54.5%43.6%39.5%31.5%47%37.5%21
 Paul Monie51.4%43.1%40.9%34.4%46.1%38.7%22
 John Fiddler56.7%47.2%33.3%27.8%45%37.5%6
 Matt Gallagher47.5%41.1%41.3%34.7%44.4%37.9%16
 Kris Jensen33.3%29.4%53.3%47.1%43.3%38.2%5
 Chris Chu43.1%40.1%42.5%39.5%42.8%39.8%16
 Michael Evans35%31.8%48.3%44.6%41.7%38.2%6
 Kathleen Colvard42.4%37%40.6%35.5%41.5%36.3%49
 Justin Morgan36.7%31%43.3%36.1%40%33.6%6
 Victor Woo51.9%44.3%25.5%21.4%38.7%32.8%72
 Emily Nutsch30.8%25.3%41.5%33.8%36.2%29.6%13
 Dan Renfrow35.7%33.1%32.1%29.6%33.9%31.4%14
 Marc Tareski30%24.5%32.5%26.5%31.3%25.5%8
 Beau Fairchild25%21.2%30%25.4%27.5%23.3%10
 John Colvard27.5%24.5%27%24.1%27.3%24.3%40
 Tommy Aunan16%14.3%26%23.2%21%18.8%5
 Mark Hill14.4%12.7%23.3%20.6%18.9%16.7%9
 Kaydee Gunter12%8.8%16%11.8%14%10.3%5


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Zoe Stenstrom87.7%79.2%71.5%62.8%79.6%70.9%13
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Nora Bolinger70%62.5%66%56.9%68%59.6%5
 Fiona Sauze59.1%48.1%76.4%63.2%67.7%55.6%11
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Bella Fox59.8%51.7%72.5%67.2%66.1%59.1%44
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9
 Alex Tareski70.6%60.5%60%51.4%65.3%56%18
 Maren Sands56%45.2%62%50.8%59%48%5
 Samantha Wineland50.8%44.5%45%39.1%47.9%41.8%12