Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80.5%72.2%75%65.9%77.8%69%79
 Bryn Black81.1%75.6%72.3%64.9%76.7%70.2%74
 Gene Econ76.7%67.6%65.8%56.5%71.2%62%50
 Chris Fletcher72.8%62.3%69.5%59.6%71.2%61%58
 Mark Turner81%72.6%61.1%53.6%71.1%63%63
 Heather Galvin64%41.6%78%50%71%45.8%5
 David Shaw78%66.1%57.5%48.5%67.8%57.3%21
 Steve Angell69.5%63.5%64.8%57.6%67.1%60.5%22
 Scott Waichler84.2%75.9%50%42%67.1%58.3%12
 Jim Slyfield75.7%72.2%54.8%49.4%65.3%60.5%59
 Grete Porteous72.6%66.3%55.8%47.7%64.2%56.7%19
 Cory Hoeger65.8%58.3%61.2%53.7%63.5%56%67
 Rick McGuire65%51.3%61.7%47.4%63.3%49.4%6
 Martha Bellisle72.3%66.5%48.5%42.9%60.4%54.5%48
 Sibylle Wilbert64.9%57.6%55.3%48.1%60.1%52.8%93
 Dan Richards56.2%49.7%62.3%56.1%59.3%52.9%36
 Mike Renes66.2%50.6%52.3%39.1%59.2%44.8%7
 Jim Stefanoff67.6%62.8%50%43.7%58.8%53%25
 Jack Whisler75.6%67.2%39.7%33.3%57.7%49.7%68
 Lori Selby54.8%47.9%57.8%51.2%56.3%49.5%25
 Sabine Arnold67.6%59.4%42.9%36.1%55.2%47.5%43
 Josh Barrow66.2%55.5%42.3%34.6%54.2%44.9%13
 Tom Davies56.7%48.9%50.4%43.4%53.5%46.1%56
 Andre Tiffany48.9%39.3%57.8%46.8%53.3%43%9
 Brendan Thompson56%50%50%45.5%53%47.7%5
 Anthony Braun43.5%34.3%61.2%48.6%52.4%41.4%9
 Victor Shestakov56.7%46.3%45.8%37.2%51.3%41.7%12
 Rich McClung57.9%51.2%44.5%39.2%51.2%45.2%71
 Bowman Neely56%50%44%39.3%50%44.6%5
 Larissa Nakatsu57.1%44.4%42.9%32.3%50%38.3%7
 Don Youkey50%44.6%49%43.8%49.5%44.2%10
 Brian Palm48.3%41.9%48.7%42.1%48.5%42%44
 David Painter49.9%43.7%47%41.5%48.4%42.6%38
 Greg Romney50%44.6%44%39.3%47%42%5
 Pamela Wuest54.5%43.6%39.5%31.5%47%37.5%21
 John Fiddler58%46.8%32%25.8%45%36.3%5
 Cameron Charles50%45.5%36.7%33.3%43.3%39.4%6
 Paul Monie45.7%36.4%38.6%30.7%42.1%33.5%14
 Michael Evans35%31.8%48.3%44.6%41.7%38.2%6
 Carol Stuhley39.3%36.2%42.1%37.6%40.7%36.9%15
 Kathleen Colvard40.3%36.2%39.1%35%39.7%35.6%32
 Victor Woo51.9%44.3%25.5%21.4%38.7%32.8%72
 Laszlo Kolyvek42.6%37.1%32.2%27.8%37.4%32.5%12
 Chris Chu36.7%36.7%36.7%36.7%36.7%36.7%6
 Bennett Droessler37.5%32.6%32.5%28.3%35%30.4%5
 Dan Renfrow30%26.8%30%26.8%30%26.8%5
 Pat Tongue30.8%29.4%28.3%27%29.6%28.2%12
 Emily Nutsch26.7%20.5%30%23.1%28.3%21.8%6
 Laura Adam26%23.2%30%26.8%28%25%5
 John Colvard26.4%23.7%26.4%23.8%26.4%23.7%33
 Tommy Aunan16%14.3%26%23.2%21%18.8%5
 Mark Hill13.8%12%25%21.7%19.4%16.8%8


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Zoe Stenstrom96.7%95.1%86.7%75.4%91.7%84.6%6
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Fiona Sauze68.3%60.3%76.7%65.7%72.5%63%6
 Bella Fox59.7%51.4%75.1%70.4%67.4%60.5%37
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Alex Tareski66%53.2%66%55.9%66%54.5%5
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9
 Samantha Wineland51.8%44.9%45.5%39.1%48.6%42%11