Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80.4%72.2%74.9%66%77.6%69%83
 Bryn Black81.9%76.5%72.7%65.4%77.3%70.9%78
 Chris Fletcher73.1%62.8%70.6%60.6%71.8%61.7%62
 Gene Econ77.1%68.4%66.5%57.3%71.8%62.8%54
 Mark Turner81.2%73.2%62.2%54.6%71.7%63.8%67
 Heather Galvin64%41.6%78%50%71%45.8%5
 David Shaw79%67.2%59%49.2%69%58.1%22
 Scott Waichler85%74.8%52.9%43.8%68.9%58.8%14
 Steve Angell69.5%63.5%64.8%57.6%67.1%60.5%22
 Jim Slyfield75.7%72.2%54.8%49.4%65.3%60.5%59
 Rick McGuire69%58.5%60%49.6%64.5%54%10
 Grete Porteous72.6%66.3%55.8%47.7%64.2%56.7%19
 Cory Hoeger66.4%58.7%61.3%53.7%63.8%56.2%71
 Martha Bellisle74%68.5%50.2%44.3%62.1%56.1%52
 Sibylle Wilbert64.9%57.7%56%48.8%60.4%53.2%97
 Dan Richards56.2%49.7%62.3%56.1%59.3%52.9%36
 Mike Renes66.2%50.6%52.3%39.1%59.2%44.8%7
 Jim Stefanoff67.6%62.8%50%43.7%58.8%53%25
 Jack Whisler75.3%67%39.9%33.6%57.6%49.8%72
 Sabine Arnold69.3%60.9%42.8%36.2%56.1%48.3%47
 Victor Shestakov58.8%48.7%50.6%41.8%54.7%45.2%16
 Josh Barrow66.2%55.5%42.3%34.6%54.2%44.9%13
 Tom Davies57.2%49.5%51.2%44.2%54.2%46.8%60
 Brendan Thompson58.3%50%50%42.3%54.2%46.1%6
 Andre Tiffany48.9%39.3%57.8%46.8%53.3%43%9
 Anthony Braun43.5%34.3%61.2%48.6%52.4%41.4%9
 Rich McClung57.6%50.8%44.1%38.7%50.8%44.7%74
 Cameron Charles57.1%51.3%44.3%37.8%50.7%44.4%7
 Larissa Nakatsu56.7%44%44.4%33.6%50.6%38.7%9
 Ian Gunter54%39.7%44%32.4%49%36%5
 Brian Palm48.3%41.9%48.7%42.1%48.5%42%44
 Matt Gallagher50%43.8%45.7%39%47.9%41.4%7
 Pamela Wuest54.5%43.6%39.5%31.5%47%37.5%21
 John Fiddler58%46.8%32%25.8%45%36.3%5
 Paul Monie49.4%40.3%39.4%32.1%44.4%36.2%16
 Michael Evans35%31.8%48.3%44.6%41.7%38.2%6
 Carol Stuhley39.3%36.2%42.1%37.6%40.7%36.9%15
 Kathleen Colvard40.8%36.6%40%35.7%40.4%36.1%36
 Victor Woo51.9%44.3%25.5%21.4%38.7%32.8%72
 Dan Renfrow41.1%36.6%34.4%30.4%37.8%33.5%9
 Laszlo Kolyvek42.6%37.1%32.2%27.8%37.4%32.5%12
 Chris Chu35%35%36.3%36.3%35.6%35.6%8
 Emily Nutsch28.8%22.3%40%30.8%34.4%26.6%8
 Laura Adam26%23.2%30%26.8%28%25%5
 Beau Fairchild28.3%23.6%26.7%22.2%27.5%22.9%6
 John Colvard26.8%23.8%26.5%23.6%26.6%23.7%34
 Tommy Aunan16%14.3%26%23.2%21%18.8%5
 Mark Hill13.8%12%25%21.7%19.4%16.8%8


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Zoe Stenstrom94%89.5%78%69.6%86%79.3%10
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Fiona Sauze60%51.1%78.8%67%69.4%59%8
 Bella Fox60.3%52.2%74.4%69.9%67.3%60.7%39
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Alex Tareski68.9%57.4%64.4%55.8%66.7%56.6%9
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9
 Samantha Wineland50.8%44.5%45%39.1%47.9%41.8%12