Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80.3%71.9%75.9%67.1%78.1%69.5%71
 Bryn Black81%75.8%71.2%64.1%76.1%69.9%64
 Chris Fletcher72.4%62.5%71.1%61.6%71.8%62%51
 Mark Turner81.8%74.1%60.2%52.8%71%63.3%58
 Gene Econ75.1%65.8%65.4%56.4%70.2%61.1%42
 Steve Angell73.1%67.2%65%57.5%69.1%62.3%17
 Scott Waichler83.8%75.3%52.5%43.3%68.1%58.6%8
 Mike Renes72.7%58%61.8%47.9%67.3%52.9%6
 Dave Shaw77.7%67.8%56.2%47.4%66.9%57.4%14
 Josh Alms72%65.7%61.1%53.6%66.5%59.5%41
 Jim Slyfield74.5%71%54.1%49.4%64.3%60%54
 Grete Porteous72.6%66.3%55.8%47.7%64.2%56.7%19
 Cory Hoeger64.5%57.3%61%53.7%62.8%55.5%62
 Sibylle Wilbert64.7%57.8%54.5%47.6%59.6%52.7%81
 Dan Richards55.3%48.8%62.7%56.6%59%52.6%31
 Jim Stefanoff65%61.3%51.1%45.1%58.1%52.9%18
 Jack Whisler76%68%39.7%33.5%57.8%50.2%61
 Martha Bellisle71.1%65.5%44.2%39.3%57.6%52.1%36
 Richard McClung60%55.8%53.8%50.6%56.9%53.2%8
 Lori Selby54.8%47.9%57.8%51.2%56.3%49.5%25
 Sabine Arnold67.9%59.7%39.4%33.1%53.6%46.1%34
 Andre Tiffany48.9%39.3%57.8%46.8%53.3%43%9
 Josh Barrow64.2%54.2%40.8%34.3%52.5%44.2%12
 Tom Davies54.6%47.2%50.2%43.3%52.4%45.3%48
 Anthony Braun43.5%34.3%61.2%48.6%52.4%41.4%9
 Bowman Neely56%50%44%39.3%50%44.6%5
 Don Youkey50%44.6%49%43.8%49.5%44.2%10
 Rich McClung56.4%50.1%42.4%37.3%49.4%43.6%54
 Larissa Nakatsu56%47.5%42%34.4%49%40.8%5
 Brian Palm48.7%42.2%49.2%42.3%48.9%42.2%43
 David Painter49.9%43.7%47%41.5%48.4%42.6%38
 Greg Romney50%44.6%44%39.3%47%42%5
 Pamela Wuest53.9%42.2%38.3%29.9%46.1%36%19
 Victor Shestakov48.8%39.8%37.5%30.6%43.1%35.2%8
 Gina Jackson44.7%35.6%38.7%32.2%41.7%34%15
 Victor Woo52%44.4%25.7%21.6%38.8%32.9%66
 Laszlo Kolyvek42.6%37.1%32.2%27.8%37.4%32.5%12
 Kathleen Colvard34.8%32.2%36.2%33.3%35.5%32.7%21
 Bennett Droessler37.5%32.6%32.5%28.3%35%30.4%5
 Paul Monie31.1%24.6%36.7%28.9%33.9%26.8%9
 Pat Tongue30.8%29.4%28.3%27%29.6%28.2%12
 Laura Adam26%23.2%30%26.8%28%25%5
 John Colvard25.6%23.9%26.4%24.6%26%24.3%25
 Mark Hill13.8%12%25%21.7%19.4%16.8%8
 Alix Anderson16.3%14.1%18.8%16.3%17.5%15.2%8


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Bella Fox58.7%50.6%80%76.2%69.3%62.7%30
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9
 Samantha Wineland48%42.9%58%51.8%53%47.3%5