Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80.5%72.2%76.2%67.2%78.3%69.7%68
 Bryn Black81.6%76%72%64.7%76.8%70.2%60
 Paul Everett60%50.6%86.2%77.8%73.1%63.8%7
 Chris Fletcher72.7%63.1%71.8%62.5%72.3%62.8%49
 Mark Turner81.8%74.1%60.2%52.8%71%63.3%58
 Gene Econ73.9%64.6%65.1%55.8%69.5%60.2%39
 Steve Angell73.3%67.1%64%56.1%68.7%61.5%16
 Mike Renes72.7%58%61.8%47.9%67.3%52.9%6
 Dave Shaw77.7%67.8%56.2%47.4%66.9%57.4%14
 Scott Waichler81.7%73.1%51.7%43.1%66.7%57.6%6
 Josh Alms72%65.7%61.1%53.6%66.5%59.5%41
 Jim Slyfield75.1%71.3%54.3%49.1%64.7%60%50
 Grete Porteous72.6%66.3%55.8%47.7%64.2%56.7%19
 Cory Hoeger63%55.7%60.9%53.1%62%54.4%55
 Sibylle Wilbert63.8%56.7%54.7%47.7%59.2%52.1%75
 Dan Richards54.9%48.1%63.3%56.7%59.1%52.3%29
 Jack Whisler76.5%68.1%40.9%34.4%58.7%50.8%56
 Jim Stefanoff63.3%60.9%53.3%47.6%58.3%54%15
 Martha Bellisle70.7%64.5%42.6%37.1%56.7%50.5%27
 Lori Selby54.8%47.9%57.8%51.2%56.3%49.5%25
 Sabine Arnold68.3%60.1%40.3%33.9%54.3%46.7%31
 Andre Tiffany48.9%39.3%57.8%46.8%53.3%43%9
 Tom Davies55.3%48%49.5%42.8%52.4%45.4%45
 Anthony Braun43.5%34.3%61.2%48.6%52.4%41.4%9
 Josh Barrow61.8%53.5%40%34.6%50.9%44.1%11
 Bowman Neely56%50%44%39.3%50%44.6%5
 Don Youkey50%44.6%49%43.8%49.5%44.2%10
 Rich McClung56%49.6%42.9%37.6%49.4%43.5%53
 Brian Palm48.4%41.8%49.2%42.1%48.8%42%42
 David Painter49.9%43.7%47%41.5%48.4%42.6%38
 Greg Romney50%44.6%44%39.3%47%42%5
 Pamela Wuest53.9%42.2%38.3%29.9%46.1%36%19
 Gina Jackson44.7%35.6%38.7%32.2%41.7%34%15
 Victor Woo52.9%44.8%26.7%22.2%39.8%33.4%62
 Kathleen Colvard35.3%32.1%37.6%34%36.5%33.1%17
 Victor Shestakov38%30.6%32%25.8%35%28.2%5
 Bennett Droessler37.5%32.6%32.5%28.3%35%30.4%5
 Laszlo Kolyvek40%35.1%29.4%25.8%34.7%30.4%9
 Ezra Ifie38.9%31%27.8%21.9%33.3%26.4%9
 Stephen Howard25.3%22.4%34.7%31.4%30%26.9%10
 Pat Tongue30.8%29.4%28.3%27%29.6%28.2%12
 Laura Adam26%23.2%30%26.8%28%25%5
 Paul Monie21.7%16.7%33.3%25.6%27.5%21.2%6
 John Colvard22.9%21.4%22.4%20.9%22.6%21.2%17
 Mark Hill13.8%12%25%21.7%19.4%16.8%8
 Alix Anderson16.3%14.1%18.8%16.3%17.5%15.2%8


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Bella Fox58.9%51.2%78.9%74.9%68.9%62.6%28
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9