Stats



Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Dave Anana80%71.7%75.1%66.4%77.6%69%75
 Bryn Black80.9%75.1%71.4%64.2%76.1%69.6%70
 Chris Fletcher72%62.2%70.1%60.6%71.1%61.4%54
 Heather Galvin64%41.6%78%50%71%45.8%5
 Mark Turner81.6%74%60.4%53.1%71%63.4%59
 Gene Econ75.7%66.7%65.8%56.9%70.8%61.8%46
 Steve Angell72.6%65.7%64.2%56.5%68.4%61%20
 David Shaw78.3%66.8%58.3%49.8%68.3%58.3%19
 Scott Waichler84.2%75.9%50%42%67.1%58.3%12
 Josh Alms72%65.7%61.1%53.6%66.5%59.5%41
 Jim Slyfield75.7%72.2%54.8%49.4%65.3%60.5%59
 Grete Porteous72.6%66.3%55.8%47.7%64.2%56.7%19
 Cory Hoeger65.1%57.9%61.3%53.8%63.2%55.8%65
 Dan Richards56.9%50%62.5%55.9%59.7%52.9%34
 Sibylle Wilbert64.5%57.3%54.7%47.7%59.6%52.5%88
 Martha Bellisle72.5%66.5%46.1%40.8%59.3%53.4%44
 Mike Renes66.2%50.6%52.3%39.1%59.2%44.8%7
 Jack Whisler75.7%67.1%40.3%33.8%58%50%65
 Jim Stefanoff65.5%61.3%50.5%44.4%58%52.6%22
 Lori Selby54.8%47.9%57.8%51.2%56.3%49.5%25
 Josh Barrow66.2%55.5%42.3%34.6%54.2%44.9%13
 Sabine Arnold66.8%58.9%41.1%34.7%53.9%46.6%39
 Andre Tiffany48.9%39.3%57.8%46.8%53.3%43%9
 Tom Davies55%47.6%50.4%43.8%52.7%45.7%52
 Anthony Braun43.5%34.3%61.2%48.6%52.4%41.4%9
 Rich McClung58.1%51.5%44.3%39%51.2%45.3%68
 Bowman Neely56%50%44%39.3%50%44.6%5
 Don Youkey50%44.6%49%43.8%49.5%44.2%10
 Brian Palm48.7%42.2%49.2%42.3%48.9%42.2%43
 David Painter49.9%43.7%47%41.5%48.4%42.6%38
 Victor Shestakov53.6%45%41.8%34.3%47.7%39.6%11
 Greg Romney50%44.6%44%39.3%47%42%5
 Pamela Wuest54.5%43.6%39.5%31.5%47%37.5%21
 Larissa Nakatsu55%44%38.3%29.9%46.7%36.8%6
 Michael Evans35%31.8%48.3%44.6%41.7%38.2%6
 Carol Stuhley39.3%36.2%42.1%37.6%40.7%36.9%15
 Kathleen Colvard39.7%35.4%39.3%35%39.5%35.2%30
 Victor Woo51.8%44.1%25.7%21.5%38.8%32.7%71
 Laszlo Kolyvek42.6%37.1%32.2%27.8%37.4%32.5%12
 Bennett Droessler37.5%32.6%32.5%28.3%35%30.4%5
 Paul Monie31%25%36%29%33.5%27%10
 Pat Tongue30.8%29.4%28.3%27%29.6%28.2%12
 Laura Adam26%23.2%30%26.8%28%25%5
 John Colvard26.5%24.1%27.1%24.7%26.8%24.4%31
 Mark Hill13.8%12%25%21.7%19.4%16.8%8


Youth Lifetime Stats (Minimum 5 Competitions)
click on column headers to sort by that statistic
 NameP TgtsP ShotsS TgtsS ShotsAll TgtsAll Shots#/Comps
 Kyle Holborn95.6%84.3%95.6%89.6%95.6%86.9%5
 Mason Holborn86.7%75%91.1%85.4%88.9%80%5
 Eden Anana85.5%81%87.3%81.4%86.4%81.2%18
 Paul Everett73.8%64.9%83.1%74%78.5%69.4%7
 Cooper Jackson66%57.6%89%84.4%77.5%70.4%35
 Bella Fox59.1%51%77.9%73.6%68.5%61.8%34
 Luke Fox54%50.5%80%77.7%67%63.8%10
 Tristan Howard68%64.6%65.3%59%66.7%61.7%8
 Delaney Jackson52.2%47.5%78.9%74%65.6%60.5%9
 Samantha Wineland50%42.7%48%40.7%49%41.7%10